801 S Lyon #a110
Santa Ana, CA 92705
$ 289,900
Baths
620 Sq. Ft.
$468 / Sq. Ft.
5 Days On Market
Listed By Gary Hunter (DRE# 00673018) at Mojo Management Group, Inc. and Mohammed Lenjavi (DRE# 02149864) at Mojo Management Group, Inc. (714-381-3577).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Great opportunity for either investor or owner occupant. Unit has been recently refurbished and is ready to lease or have buyer move in. Association fees includes professional property management and concierge services for certain repairs and upgrades. Very high Walk Score of 70, meaning shopping, dining, and transit links are steps away. During the week office staff is available 5 days. Maintenance staff is at the property at all times. This unit comes with a designated parking spot. Complex has two swimming pools, and large playground for children. Laundry equipment is onsite and readily available to all occupants.
Last Updated: 1 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now